Bachelor of Arts (AB) Major in English Language

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • BERRAME, Dianelle
  • MACUTO, Imari Gene
  • MARTUS, Rodney
  • MONTABON, Judilyn Louise
  • PARRILLA, Jonah Mae
  • PIL, Jamaila
  • RAZAGA, Rickylo James
  • SENERPIDA, Rowena
  • VIERON, Princess Rosmil
  • VILLAFAÑE, Donna Marie

Bachelor of Animal Science (BAS)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CORTEZO, Jackie
  • DELECTOR, Bernadette
  • DONADILLO, Aldrin
  • SAMUYA, Allan
  • SAUSA, Ruth

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AGUELO, Jasper
  • ALFANTE, Mateo
  • ALGODON, Angel John
  • AMPARO, Merjurie
  • ANADIA, Jallouzen
  • ARPOCEPLE, Jayson
  • ARRANCHADO, Resty Mark
  • ATOK, John Oliver
  • BALINGCOS, Lanie
  • BATINDAAN, Rodel - Cum Laude
  • BULFA, Wilson
  • CAÑIZARES, Frances Lance
  • CAPITENIO, Gemarela
  • CERIALES, Quennie
  • CUERO, Liluar San
  • DADIOS, Mary Ann
  • DADIS, Argie
  • DADIS, Godofredo Jr.
  • DE JESUS, Arnel
  • DEÑADO, Karen
  • DISTO, Gilbert
  • DOGUILES, Necky Marie
  • ELLES, Samson
  • ELMIDO, Kidei
  • ENDERES, Nicolette Marie
  • ERIA, Angela Mae
  • ESCAÑO, Mia Lourdes
  • FABELLA, John Marklin
  • GLORIOSO, Christian John
  • GUMBA, Nerissa
  • HUETE, Jersey
  • ISIP, Psyche Venus
  • JABIAN, Ruben Jr.
  • JAYECTIN, Moises Zem
  • LASCONIA, Diana Rose - Cum Laude
  • LASQUITE, Rodel
  • LIMBRE, Jake
  • LUMINARIO, Alexander
  • MAGDUA, Resille
  • MANDRAS, Vanessa
  • MEREZ, Angelica
  • MORBOS, Toi Albert
  • NAPA, Ferdinan
  • NUÑEZ, Georabien Guanvyir
  • ORAPA, Gabriel Antonio
  • ORDIZ, Resurrecion
  • PADIS, Cresila
  • PESQUERA, Jean
  • PINOTE, Albert
  • POLICAN, Aike Jesrel
  • RETUTAS, Leah
  • SILVESTRE, Josenorido
  • SORIA, James
  • TAGON, Glen
  • VELOSO, Heroshi
  • YAYONG, Jandell

Bachelor of Elementary Education (BEEd)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ADARAYAN, Michelle
  • DULOG, Ma. Victoria

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CONCILLO, Jessa
  • MOSQUERA, Radelyn Mae
  • ROLUNA, Agnes
  • VILLANUEVA, Janice Devilla

Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (BSA)

Summer 2019

  • LABADOR, Federico Jr.
  • TEMARIO, Noel

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AGUILAR, Rafael
  • BABANTO, Kenneth
  • CADIENTE, Dante
  • CAPARAS, Dave
  • CAPOTE, Mary Joyce
  • CARTAGENA, Alquin
  • GORTIPACION, Joann
  • LIM, Arshid
  • MORILLO, Mario
  • MUNDA, Mary Ann
  • NOSDO, Niña
  • OLIVER, Mary Rose
  • ORBETA, Heneroso
  • PAGALAN, Junrey
  • RELENTE, Flore-Anne
  • TOROTORO, Ma. Jenny

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABAÑO, Christian Glevette
  • ABLANQUE, Arvin
  • ACAMPADO, Dulce Amor
  • AGRAVANTE, John Aldrick
  • AGRES, Janet
  • AGUINALDO, Jhayce
  • ALCOSERO, Geraldine - Cum Laude
  • ALKUINO, Emmanuel
  • ANDO, Richard
  • ARISTOTELES, Rose Marie
  • ARNEJO, Sunny Jay
  • BAGARINAO, Fely
  • BAHANDI, John
  • BALLADARES, Marianne
  • BAROLA, Caciana
  • BASARTE, Altagracia
  • BAYDAL, Anzenith
  • BOLAÑO, Mary Jane
  • BONGCALES, Florence
  • BORINAGA, Cleofe
  • BREGAUDIT, OCIREDEF
  • CACEREZ, Jeffrey
  • CAIN, Jesson
  • CAINONG, Jenny Lou
  • CASEDA, Jeffrey
  • CASTRO, Ailyn
  • CERIALES, Darlene
  • CERRO, Lloyd
  • CODOG, Ma. Jessa
  • CORPIN, Rosemarie - Cum Laude
  • CRAVE, Judy Ann Jane
  • CUARENTA, Roseller
  • CUSTODIO, Marites
  • DACERA, Rez
  • DAGUMAY, Ivy - Cum Laude
  • DELA CALSADA, Dave Joshua
  • DESTO, Mailyn
  • DEVILLERES, Perlita
  • DOLLERA, Carmila Jane
  • DUERO, Manilyn
  • DUSARAN, Jhunlex
  • ENDRADA, Ellyn - Cum Laude
  • ENGCOY, Shikinah Tommy
  • FERNANDEZ, Marilyn
  • FERNANDEZ, Ralph
  • GAY, Patricia
  • GEROBISE, Delina - Cum Laude
  • GUCELA, Gilberto
  • IBAÑEZ, Jenelo
  • IMPERIAL, Ricomark
  • LEAL, Bryan Christian
  • LOREÑO, Maria Cristina
  • LOSADIO, Jaypee
  • MABILANGAN, Georgie Kyte
  • MACASO, Mariz Anne
  • MAJERANO, Jessica
  • MANUEL, Christiana Jade
  • MATUGUINA, Jecyn
  • MERCADO, Arnie Gladys
  • MODINA, Antoneth
  • MOLATO, Mark Anthony
  • MORRO, Kimberly
  • NIVAL, Dino
  • OCON, Lovelyn Ann
  • OLLERAS, JONALIE
  • OLO, Ruy Niño
  • OMANG, Mary Grace
  • OQUIAS, Rose Mary
  • OQUIAS, Wendy
  • PACAYO, Maffie Grace
  • PALO, Melchie
  • PAÑA, JHON CARLO
  • PEÑAFLOR, MA. SOCORRO
  • PEPITO, Teresita
  • PILOTON, Alan
  • PINO, Laarnie Joy
  • PLACIDO, Jonna Mae
  • PLIZARDO, Christine Joy
  • POLEA, Marie Joy
  • POLISTICO, Nedmar-jan
  • PONDOLANAN, Melissa
  • RABANES, Maurisse Eve
  • REOMA, Harold Kim
  • RIFE, Cherry Ann
  • RIM, Elvin
  • RODRIGUEZ, Rigil Catherine
  • ROMO, Gemma
  • ROSAL, Mark Gerald
  • ROSQUITES, Francis Ben
  • RUEDAS, Ronith
  • SAGARINO, John Gil
  • SALUDES, Benito
  • SALVA, Vanessa Kay
  • SEBASTIAN, Lexjelly
  • SERAFIN, Christopher
  • SEVA, Marvin
  • SON, Jeffrey
  • SUMAYO, Johnny
  • TENAJA, Mary Angelu
  • TUMOLING, Marianelle
  • TUTING, Jaimzon
  • UNAY, James Abner
  • VALENZONA, Ernie
  • VARRON, Jumari
  • VENTILANON, Marvi
  • VICTORIA, Dave
  • YAMAS, Alvic

Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness (BSAB)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ADVINCULA, Fritzi
  • ANGELES, Lovely
  • CHIPES, Analyn
  • FERNANDEZ, Honey Jean
  • GANAR, Daina Heizle
  • GILTENDEZ, Christine Joy
  • GONZALES, Richylle
  • MASENDO, Antonia
  • MONCADA, Rica Loren
  • NAVELLA, Maria Janeth
  • PICARDAL, Jude
  • ROMERO, Julita
  • SALES, Arlie Jr.
  • SEGUBRE, Maribeth
  • TICOD, Fevie
  • TURTUR, Jercel
  • VEGA, Jeanette
  • ZAMORA, Armstrong

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABADENAS, Riza Mae
  • ABELARDO, Jamaica
  • ABENOJA, Riza
  • ABING, Arvin
  • ADVINCULA, Angel
  • ALBARICO, Jayzell
  • AMADORA, Jason
  • APIAG, Charrisse
  • ARTUGUE, Lyka
  • ATIPON, Almark
  • BAGARINAO, Airick
  • BAGARINAO, Ben
  • BALTAZAR, Cary
  • BAÑOC, Ma. Pamela
  • BARABAD, Antonette
  • BATINGAL, Johnalex
  • BAYBAYON, Maylen
  • BERMOY, Luz Jesary
  • BERNAL, Kristine Mae
  • BERTOS, Gilme
  • BONIFE, Riza
  • BORELA, Froillan
  • BORZON, Brian
  • BULAWAN, Jonalyn
  • BULING, Japheth
  • CABARDO, Liesly
  • CABUGWASON, John Kemp
  • CABUGWASON, Kim Franz
  • CAGOCO, Cathlina Agnes - Cum Laude
  • CAGOL, Christyren
  • CAINDOC, Robert Jay
  • CALATRABA, Vanessa
  • CANDELARIO, John Wilson
  • CAPUYAN, Maria Reina Mae
  • CASIL, Aian
  • CASTANTE, Jonaliza
  • CATIBO, Alonna
  • CAYUNDA, Juset Crem Tresa
  • CELESTE, Richard
  • CENTES, Meco
  • CIGARA, Anjelica
  • CINCO, Edwin Jr.
  • COLOD, Rosemarie
  • CONSTANTINO, Jessebel
  • DAGCUTAN, James
  • DAHAN, Darlene
  • DALUMPINES, Russel
  • DAÑOLCO, Via Mae
  • DE LA CERNA, Larah Jane
  • DELAN, Christian Jay
  • DELUNA, Clifford
  • DEMATAWARAN, Medy
  • DEMIAO, Francisco, Jr.
  • DIAMOS, Merie Vernadeth
  • DY, Margie
  • EGONIO, Elaine
  • ESCOBILLA, Delyn
  • ESPINA, Rosalyne
  • EWAY, Yolando
  • FLORENO, Juvelyn
  • FLORES, Mikee
  • GABI, Gladys
  • GACOSTA, Verna Mae
  • GALO, Kiel
  • GARCIA, Nicky
  • GARCIA, Rosebelle
  • GARZOTA, Eden Glace
  • GOJOCO, Rachel
  • GONZAGA, Luzviminda
  • GUCELA, Elvira
  • GUISALTA, Gia
  • HEDOL, Angelica
  • HERBOLINGO, Hanaly
  • HONRADA, Roxanne
  • ISRAEL, Jonna Riza
  • JUMAQUIO, Cristina
  • KAGABHION, Mariame - Cum Laude
  • LAGUARDIA, Mary Ann
  • LAPAZANDA, Melody
  • LASCOTA, Mary Rose
  • LATRAS, Maribel
  • LOPEZ, Cristyl
  • LORA, Jester James
  • LORETO, June Gyle
  • LUBOG, May
  • LUBONG, Maria Theresa Dorena
  • LUCINO, Gino Joseph
  • MACUTO, Julius
  • MADRAZO, Farah May
  • MAGALONG, Jayson - Magna Cum Laude
  • MATE, Jonelle Dean
  • MEDALLA, Nimia
  • MELGAZO, Mikella
  • MISTOLA, Daisy Jane
  • MISTULA, Genevieve
  • MODESTO, Eliber
  • MONTEFOLKA, Dessirie
  • MONTERA, Cathryn
  • MORALES, Carmela Shaina Mae
  • MORENO, Rocky
  • MORO, Krizia - Magna Cum Laude
  • NAVALES, Mariamie
  • NAVARRO, Gianne Marie
  • NAZARIO, Cherry Bem
  • ORTEGA, Benedicta
  • PABIA, Joanne
  • PACAANAS, Alvin Wendell
  • PAFIN, Mary June
  • PALATTAO, Rebecacel
  • PALOMA, Conie
  • PALOMA, Ellen
  • PAPA, Janice
  • PARAC, Myra Ivy
  • PESQUERA, Nelva Joy
  • PETALCORIN, Jeane
  • PETALCORIN, Julie
  • POGOY, Princes Rhea
  • POLE, Junjie
  • POLIQUIT, Alondra
  • PRADO, Artoro Jr.
  • QUILISADIO, Roger
  • RAZAGA, Jassa Mae
  • REJAS, John Mharc
  • REQUILLO, Kyle
  • REYNERA, Christian
  • RICARTE, Rolan
  • ROA, Gerrick
  • ROCABELA, Vevialyn
  • RODRIGUEZ, Dwyht
  • RONDINA, Marian Jane
  • ROSALES, Reymond
  • SABOROSO, Michael
  • SANTOS, Jenyl May
  • SERVANO, Aljon
  • SOLMIA, Emmalyn
  • TAMBIS, Glady
  • TANAID, Jessanel Mae
  • TRIPOLI, Ela Gie
  • VERDIJO, Criselda
  • VILLAFAÑE, Remart
  • VILLALINO, John Antonio
  • VILLANUEVA, Jestoni
  • VILLARMINO, Mira
  • VILLOCINO, Lannie
  • YAONA, Ira Jaen
  • ZAMORA, Riza

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Chemistry (BSAC)

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • JAMIN, Irah May

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Engineering (BSAE)

Summer 2019

  • AMANCIO, Robert

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ARGUELLES, Evan Adam Paul
  • BACARIZA, Cristlyn
  • BARTE, Mary Amber
  • BUCAL, Argie
  • BULINGOT, Bless Mariz
  • BUZON, Elijah
  • CAINTIC, Rovina Gela
  • CALUB, Ricky Boy
  • CALUMPANG, Claire
  • CASTIL, Joey Niel
  • CERVANTES, Cherry Mae
  • COGAY, Jeric
  • COLETANA, Ramel
  • COSTILLAS, Jovan Matthew
  • DAGANASOL, Geraldine
  • DULOSA, Michelle
  • DURAN, Justin
  • ELLAZO, Mary Nicole
  • ENOSARIO, Maria Eloisa
  • ESMAS, Jitca Trizha
  • GIL, Allen Glen - Cum Laude
  • GONZALES, Maristel Angeli
  • GUCOR, Hannamae Andrea
  • JONGAY, Eljun
  • LABRADOR, Krystel Denice
  • LAMBERTE, Ruel - Cum Laude
  • LOYZAGA, Ella Jane
  • LUNGAY, Knight Joseph
  • MAITEM, Lenard
  • MENDOZA, Aprilyn Mae - Cum Laude
  • MONTERROYO, Princess May
  • NGOHO, Cathlyn Mae
  • NOBLE, Aben
  • ORAÑO, Aira
  • PASANA, Ada Mianie
  • POLISTICO, Christopher
  • RUALES, Victorino Jr.
  • RUIZ, Ma. Lei Mae
  • SALILI, Ronald
  • SERDAN, Ray Domingo
  • SIEGA, Verdalyn
  • SINTOS, Myrla Mae
  • TAGHAP, Virgil Mae
  • TAJIL, Glitcy
  • TALLECER, Darwin
  • TAMPUS, Desiree Ann
  • TIZON, C.J. Jose Niño
  • TOCO, Gino
  • VILBAR, Rizza Marie
  • VILLANUEVA, Joyce

Bachelor of Science in Biology (BSBio) Major in Marine Biology

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CABRADILLA, Almera
  • CASTRO, Kristofferson
  • DE CRUZ, Alistair Richard
  • DE LA RAMA, Meryl Grace
  • MANDRAS, Chrismel Mae
  • QUINDAO, King Niño
  • SORIA, Francis Junre
  • YBAÑEZ, Kervin

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering (BSCE)

Summer 2019

  • BIOC, Alejandro Jr.
  • FABIANO, Lino Jr.
  • LIM, Gamal Kawy
  • MALPAS, Sean Renz
  • PESCADOR, Lloyd Martin
  • RODA, Arvin

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ALFANTE, Rhea Mae
  • BARTOLINI, Rosbel
  • BERNANDINO, Mitz
  • CANI, Rod Albert Johsuah
  • CAPANGPANGAN, Geraldo III
  • CUTANDA, Sheila Mae
  • DE PAZ, Charlie May
  • GUTIERREZ, Jazzy
  • MARAMARA, Jason
  • MILLEZA, Mary Joyce
  • MODINA, Benedict Jr.
  • ORACION, Jeffry
  • PAN, Rosmae Ann Carmille
  • PAÑO, Ma. Cyril
  • RUBIO, Jade Bryan
  • SABALO, Celso Jr.
  • SAPORAS, Nheilbert
  • SIO, Bern Andre
  • SOLA, Archie
  • TAN, Trisha Miccah
  • UY, Milton John

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ACILO, Bobie
  • ACILO, Dionil
  • ALMEÑE, Charles Kevin
  • AÑASCO, Shenyl
  • ARRIBAL, Abegail
  • ASAS, Rossil Ver
  • BARBOSA, Jessie
  • BORONG, Bien Lio
  • BRAGA, Mark Clent
  • BULAHAN, Eduardo Jr.
  • CABEL, Ranica
  • CABONEGRO, Cris Jhon
  • DE LA CRUZ, Kathleen Claire
  • DEVOTA, Roy Michael
  • DONAYRE, Juneil
  • DUMAGUING, Diah Marianne
  • GAMUTAN, Ben Daniel
  • GEMEDA, John Elmer
  • GULLES, John Allan
  • HO, Ricarther
  • LOR, Rolando Jr.
  • LUSARES, Felippe Niño
  • MATAS, Glaiza
  • MORENO, Merc Joseph
  • MORILLO, Kim Paolo
  • MUERTIGUE, April Rose
  • PAISANO, Riza
  • QUIMPANO, Lezalde
  • ROBLE, Judeia Marie
  • SALAPI, Sheila May
  • SELARIO, Al Glenn
  • SINGZON, Jesusimo Jr.
  • WENCISLAO, Ismael
  • YCOY, Eliza Mae

Bachelor of Science in Chemistry (BSChem)

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ALDOVINO, Justine
  • ALEGRIA, Joebert
  • ALIGWAY, Daisy John
  • BAHANDI, Ryan Matthew
  • BALARESIA, Jean
  • BULFA, Reah
  • BUNA, Mariecris
  • CABAL, John Louise
  • CARTAGENA, Nesnil
  • COMODAS, Ara May
  • CORBO, Paul Jeram
  • DIZON, Chelzi Dinz
  • FLORES, Rica Hilary
  • GALANO, Nonelyn
  • GALON, Jessanine Lou
  • GERALDEZ, Kirstin
  • GOFREDO, Princess
  • LABRA, Rhoda
  • LIDOT, Jelly
  • LLOSA, Anne Jlaine
  • MANAGBANAG, Gerwin
  • MANTUA, John Lourd
  • MATUNOG, Jan Arnelle
  • PALMA, Danica Ann
  • PIASTRO, Joshua
  • POLIQUIT, Joseph Rey
  • POLIQUIT, Zeus Zandra
  • STA. IGLESIA, Janice
  • TAGOON, Riva Clarice

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (BSCS)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • SALAMANCA, Christian Gal

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABAPO, Jeremy
  • BACONAWA, Efren Cornelio II
  • BARCOS, Angelica
  • CUSTODIO, Al Dean
  • DAIZ, Joseph Hansel
  • DARUNDAY, Jade Kenneth
  • ELMIDO, Khristine Grace
  • ESCABARTE, Kim
  • ESPINOSA, Joy
  • JUMAWAN, Harry
  • LABANIEGO, Rose Anne
  • MAARAT, Charity
  • MALANGUIS, Rubiegene
  • MARTINEZ, Rolito Marc
  • PESERAL, Abegail
  • PILAPIL, Cejie
  • PRECILDA, John Philip
  • RENTUZA, Charles
  • ROJAS, Michael James
  • SARAOSOS, Nestor Jr.
  • VILLAS, Noruel Jay

Bachelor of Science in Development Communication (BSDC)

Summer 2019

  • CINTO, Sarah Faith - Major in Community Broadcasting

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABAD, Arabella - Major in Educational Communication Technology
  • DE VEYRA, Jamie Faith - Major in Development Journalism
  • MAGALLANES, Frances Caryl - Major in Educational Communication Technology
  • WENCESLAO, Quirene - Major in Community Broadcasting

Bachelor of Science in Development Education (BSDE)

Summer 2019

  • GASATAN, Dina Joy
  • ODIAS, Jenny
  • PAYOS, Faith Abegael

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ACALA, Claiza
  • BANAYAG, Lizzly
  • BERTULFO, Hazel Roze Deanne
  • CORONEL, JR., Roselyn
  • FLORENO, Floramae
  • MAARAT, Me-ann
  • SEGUBRE, Adelyn
  • TALATAYOD, Ronnie
  • TARIPI, Aljer

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ASAS, May Ann
  • BANAYAG, Andry
  • BARTOLOME, Jesie Pepi
  • CAIÑA, Guin Marie Rose
  • CAÑA, Jinnie Fe
  • CAÑAS, Ariel
  • CATIBO, Daniel
  • GARCIANO, Jo-An
  • GUCELA, Perlie
  • IMPUESTO, Renalyn
  • ITABLE, Trixie
  • LAMO, Ma. Elaine
  • LIPIAN, Maria Rosario
  • MACABILIN, Manilyn
  • MANUCAY, Jesiel
  • OTOM, Judith
  • PALOMARES, Aien
  • PULINDAY, Junnel
  • RUTA, Cherry Mae
  • SABIDALAS, Sunshine
  • SALUTAN, Ana Marie
  • SASING, Charlyn
  • SORIMA, Cristian

Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education (BSEd)

Summer 2019

  • GODES, Albert

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AMOROTO, Archillie Jra.
  • ARANDIA, Francis
  • GALLOS, Jonnabel
  • VERGIL, Jennefer

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABABAT, Nicky - Cum Laude
  • AGUIRRE, Jerald
  • ALBESA, Geralin
  • ANTIG, Dalia
  • BADAR, Lenie
  • BANCALE, Aldollyn Jean - Cum Laude
  • BIHAG, Jannah Lee
  • BORNASAL, Mariannie
  • BORROMEO, Jivoen
  • BRAZIL, Pyjaye
  • CABANTUG, Ma. Jomel
  • CANO, Mirla
  • CASADOR, Sarahmie
  • CASTRO, Sharlyn
  • CATUBAY, Arvex
  • DAJOTOY, Mary Lyn
  • DUALLO, Sarah Mae
  • ESCASINAS, Gilly Mae
  • ESCO, Ashierah Rhyce
  • GARCITOS, Hanzel
  • GUY-AB, Christian
  • JUANILLO, Rechell
  • LANZADERAS, Jerenine
  • LAWAG, Benjie - Cum Laude
  • LIMOSNERO, Charisse Mae
  • LINA, Vanessa
  • LOMBOG, Ranulfo Jr.
  • LOMERIO, Via Marie
  • MAGLANA, Jay Ivy Mae
  • MALAZARTE, Seth
  • MARAÑA, Jeralden
  • NARITA, Paciano Jr.
  • NARRIDO, Mariale
  • OBEDA, Jelimae - Cum Laude
  • OLIVA, Luz
  • PALIS, Leiza
  • PONTILLA, Jimuel
  • PORAZO, Ma. Wendylyn
  • PRECILDA, Krystel Joy
  • PULLIAN, Violeta
  • SEROJALES, Archie Lou
  • TECSON, Janice
  • TEVES, Roselyn
  • TUAÑO, Renalyn

Bachelor of Science in Environmental Management (BSEM)

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CALA, Christine Gay
  • PACALDO, Mercedita

Bachelor of Science in Forestry (BSF)

Summer 2019

  • JAPITAN, Stephanie Joy

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AGRIPO, Sherlyn Grace
  • ASILO, Jessedel
  • BACALE, Rex
  • BALANE, Glydel
  • BOCO, Francis Jude
  • CLORES, Emelio Rosauro
  • CUIZON, Retchel
  • DEMOTOR, Arne
  • GUIRAL, Millicent
  • JUNTONG, Dolphy
  • MABULAY, Fritz
  • MARTINEZ, Christian Albert
  • NABONG, Kenna
  • PEÑAFIEL, Zheledesmae
  • RAMIREZ, Judith
  • RAÑIN, Jerome
  • ROCHA, Mark Joseph
  • ROM, Riveniel Jhun Rheymund
  • TERCIO, Ruselyn
  • VELASCO, Celine
  • WALES, Chad Christian

Bachelor of Science in Food Technology (BSFT)

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ANTO, Jelly
  • NGOHO, Ramcel
  • NIEPES, Jade
  • NIEPES, Jean
  • TOMADA, Juan Carlos

Bachelor of Science in Geodetic Engineering (BSGE)

Summer 2019

  • HANDAYAN, Jesa
  • SABITSANA, Sharina

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • GODIN, Donna Rose

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AMPOLOQUIO, Mara Grace
  • COLUBIO, Elbert
  • DANDOY, Al Jay
  • ORACION, Jason Rey
  • ORILLANO, Ma. Emmaliza
  • SIO, Espelita
  • TAGALOG, Queenie
  • TUTOR, Jeith Pons - Cum Laude

Bachelor of Science in Hotel, Restaurant, and Tourism Management (BSHRTM)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AJOC, Renz
  • ALICAME, Joyce Ann
  • BULATIN, Claudette
  • CRUZANTE, Roxanne
  • FORTALIZA, Ma. Niña
  • GACOSTA, Alma
  • GAMBOL, Princess
  • HONRADA, Ronnel
  • LANZAR, Kristian Edwin Joseph
  • LAO, Jay Ann
  • LAZARTE, Niña Giralyn
  • LUMARDA, Maria Rizza
  • MANGALAO, Abegail
  • MASUELA, Melfe
  • ONIPA, Katrina
  • ORZALES, Mark Paul
  • OVAL, Dayna Joy
  • PABROA, Aileen
  • PASA, Elma
  • QUINTERO, Vhaneza Vheronica
  • RIÑA, Niña Rica
  • ROSALES, Rodd Adrian
  • SALAPI, Aiden
  • SORILA, Vince Cliford
  • SUMALINOG, Maria Laica
  • SUMATRA, Rogie
  • URBANO, Kimberly

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABABAT, Emmarie
  • ABEDEJOS, Marie
  • AGUSTIN, Artemio
  • AÑASCO, Roel
  • ANTOC, Jashmine
  • APORTO, Mark
  • AVILA, Karah Grace
  • BALBERO, Risty Ann
  • BALILI, Marjorie
  • BALIÑA, Camille Ann
  • BANDIBAS, Jude
  • BAÑEZ, Jevin
  • BASCO, Christene Joy
  • CABURNAY, Ronnel
  • CALANZA, Shriner Vence
  • CAYUNDA, Camelle Ann
  • CENIZA, Ira
  • COGAY, Nizel
  • CRUDA, Noralyn
  • DACOCO, Vladymar Niño
  • DAWA, Lemuel - Cum Laude
  • DIABO, Gladys Arlene
  • EMPUESTO, Ariane
  • ESCALA, Junnelchip
  • FERNANDEZ, Nefzander
  • FRAN, Rhina Louise
  • GALIA, Ma. Judith
  • GALO, Febie Gee
  • IBAÑEZ, Robert
  • JABON, Jerome
  • JANOHAN, Francisco Jr.
  • JORGE, Reymart
  • JUNTILLA, Kenneth
  • LACBANES, Chona
  • LAPECIROS, Clyde Derek
  • LAZARTE, Arvy Gay
  • LUMAPAK, Shinaneslyn
  • LUMEN, Lea Amor
  • MARGALLO, Jastine Jay
  • MESIAS, Julie Ann
  • MODINA, Alien
  • MONTERO, Grace
  • MONTESCLAROS, Marysol
  • MORECHO, Mark Anthony
  • OBIAS, Francis Lynn
  • OMALAY, Anthony
  • OPIALA, John Waven Dale
  • ORGINO, Zerah Mie
  • ORIAN, Liezle
  • PALACIO, Mary Rose Niña
  • PEDROSA, Danica
  • PELIÑO, Celestino Jr.
  • PEQUE, Jeunesse Doree
  • PINCA, Glicel Ann
  • REMOJO, Rosemarie
  • SABITE, Charvie
  • SALOMA, Lenny
  • SATURRE, Catbert
  • SERAÑO, Fritz Carlo
  • SOLANO, Althea
  • SUELA, Mary Jean
  • SURALTA, Richard
  • TONGGA, Klint Levi
  • TORRES, John Carlo
  • VIBAR, Regine Mae
  • VILBAR, Nathaniel
  • VILLAMOR, Mary Khien
  • VILLARUEL, Leann Jane
  • VILLOCINO, May Joy
  • YBAÑEZ, Cresencio Jr

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering (BSME)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CALIPAYAN, Jerome
  • CERRO, Leonil
  • EBERO, Micco
  • LUMBRE, Manuelito
  • SAMUYA, Aljun
  • SITA, Carmencito Jr.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ABAO, Shiela Mae
  • ABINES, Rhey Mart
  • AMITH, JB Lord
  • ARCAYAN, Mark Anthony - Magna Cum Laude
  • BAGCAT, Cristy Mae
  • BALARES, Elmer
  • BAROTO, Ramon
  • BASA, Von Jeric
  • BAULITA, Mark Darell
  • DEJADENA, Loren
  • ENTERO, Benjie
  • GATOC, Robertson
  • GONZALES, Gaspar, Jr.
  • IBAÑEZ, Julito
  • MANCO, Jayler
  • MANGCO, Giovanie
  • MOSQUERA, Christian Garri - Cum Laude
  • NAIVE, Mark Joseph
  • NOLLEDO, Jeorgia
  • PANTO, Rhyan
  • PENE, Joewill
  • SALOMON, Resurreccion III
  • SASING, Wilbert
  • SUMALINOG, Jose Nerio, Jr.
  • TANEO, Henry
  • YUSON, Maynard
  • ZURITA, Marl

Doctor of Veterinary Medicine (DVM)

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • JANIER, Mark Edd

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • BERNARDES, Divine Thea
  • CANIGA, Kirk Michael
  • CASAS, Marie Irene Therese
  • CUANAN, Melchiville Joseal Diana
  • DAGOY, Vin Lauren
  • DAIZ, Lezan Merry
  • DENIEGA, Niña Rose
  • ESPEJO, Christian Jacob
  • FORES, Maria Fe Teresa
  • JABONETE, Luchie
  • LAYOLA, Mari Denise Amphy
  • MACAPANAS, Rio
  • MAGO, Inna Mari
  • MONDALA, Joel
  • PERIAS, Joyce Genard
  • REBACCA, Kristel
  • RITO, Eunice
  • SIA, Antonette
  • TUBIGAN, Kyle
  • VIOJAN, Ellale Ann
  • YAMAS, Sean Philip
  • YMAS, Bianca Therese

Graduate School

Master of Education

Major in English

Summer 2019

  • MIBULOS, Erwin A.
  • SANICO, May Clarence

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CALUBAN, Shellamae C.

Major in Physical Education

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ARANAS, Queencess Izra
  • NABLEA, Junnel
  • PLACA, Kemvirly O.
  • SANICO, Harold Ivan P.
  • SUDARIA, Naome B.

Major in Biology

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • BAL, Genelyn
  • ESCALERA, Mark Lester Q.
  • ESTREMOS, Dynee Mae
  • FERNANDEZ, Rexter L.
  • LOPEZ, Justin M.
  • NOYNAY, Joanna Cristy

Major in Chemistry

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • MEDALLO, Jenylin S.
  • MORALES, Herma Z.
  • POGOSA, Anna Marifel
  • YUNZAL, Ananias Jr. N.

Master of Management

Major in Business Management

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • VALENZONA, Raian Mark  P.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ALIANZA, Romeo P.
  • CAPRICHO, Raul A.
  • RESTOR, Christan Mikhael

Major in Agribusiness Management

  • CERNA, Vanessa V.
  • MANGAOANG, Eurice Ed. D.
  • RED, Froline S.

Master of Science

Major in Agronomy

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AGUELO, Arlene B.
  • AMARILLE, Abigail T.
  • BAGARINAO, Jay-Ar P.
  • CUTAMORA, Jay Bernard
  • ESCOTOTO, Angela R.
  • GONZAGA, Emily B.
  • LUTAO, Francisco Jr. T.
  • SALADAGA, Florencio John
  • TOMADA, Rafael Y.
  • VALIDA, Gelyn D.

Major in Horticulture

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • GACASAN, Eddie P.
  • OBEDA, Warren L.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • AUGUIS, Emmanuel
  • CLEMEÑA, Jannu Geuseppe
  • DANGGOY, Raffy
  • DATAN, Malvin B.
  • GAURANA, Nestor Jr. L.
  • HINAYON, Ericjhon P.
  • LLERA, Blanche Franchette
  • MAPILI, Eric Kent
  • MAXIMO, Ronel B.
  • PAGUNTALAN, Ariel

Major in Plant Protection

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • TAN, Rennel M.

Major in Soil Science

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CAGASAN, Christian Ulysses G.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ESCULTOR, Princess Vergelle
  • GAMALE, Mildred M.
  • MODINA, Jessa M.
  • PIZON, Frances Mae .

Major in Language Teaching

Summer 2019

  • OPONDA, Darreen Lovely  A.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • LOPEZ, Jotham  P.

Major in Entomology

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ENRIQUEZ, Myrelle R.

Major in Development Communication

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ALAO, Flordelaine  T.
  • MERCURIO, Phil Harold  L.

Major in Food Science & Technology

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ALO, Omar D.
  • ARCUINO, Lea Arnie C.
  • CUTIN, Buchard B.
  • EMNACE, Hadji Jigs Sr. C.

Major in Animal Science

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • FABELLA, Zedrikke Cliphorde R.
  • LOPEZ, Ivy Fe M.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • ARRIBADO, Jerome O.
  • CAGAY, April Rose
  • CONSTANTINO, Jet Harris
  • DAVID, Marie Cris
  • VISTAL, Pearl P.

Major in Agricultural Engineering

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • BERTULFO, Jack O.

Major in Plant Pathology

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • MATI-OM, Jofil A.

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CACA, Ma. Mavelyn G.
  • NUÑEZ, Joy Adeline C.

Major in Tropical Ecology

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CENIZA, Lorraine Cristy E.

Major in Forestry

2nd Semester SY 2019-2020

  • OCLARIT, Jairyl B.
  • PANTINOPLE, Erwin M.

Major in Agricultural Economics

1st Semester SY 2019-2020

  • CASINILLO, Leomarich F.

 

 

Customer Feedback

Your feedback matters!

As we commit to continually improve our services, we have developed ways for you to reach us online!

You can reach us using this form, or email us at: customerfeedback@vsu.edu.ph

Your responses will be treated with the utmost confidentiality and will only be used to improve our
services.